Fill the BIM cart from the product catalogue

GF Uponor RS spacer RS3-RS3 l=5mm

GF Uponor RS spacer RS3-RS3 l=5mm
Part no.1046751

Item details

Dimensions

Item Unit Height45
Item Unit Width98
Item Unit Length98
Item_UOMpce
Item Unit Weight0,568

Measurements

Length (l1)20
z15
Length (l2)20
LENGTH_L45

Packaging

GTIN06414905460489 06414905493357
Height120 715
Length150 1200
Quantity1 240
TypeBase_Box Pallet
Volume0,00234 0,6864
Weight0,65 156
Width130 800

Product code

Item no LVI1720637
Item no GTIN04021598113084
Item no GF35001046751
Item no VVS045458305
Item no NRF5079086
Item no EAN4021598113084
Item no RSK1877799