Fill the BIM cart from the product catalogue

GF Uponor S-Press elbow 40-40

GF Uponor S-Press elbow 40-40
Part no.1046908

Item details

Dimensions

Item_UOMpce
Item Unit Width90
Item Unit Height42
Item Unit Weight0,476
Item Unit Length87

Measurements

Z233,6
Length (l1)71,5
z133,6
Length (l2)71,5

Packaging

GTIN06414905401550 06414905401567
Height110 800
Length180 1200
Quantity5 600
TypeBase_Box Pallet
Volume0,0039996 0,768
Weight2,43 313,456
Width202 800

Product code

Item no NRF1627546
Item no VVS045470140
Item no GF35001046908
Item no LVI1720933
Item no EAN4021598114050
Item no GTIN04021598114050