Fill the BIM cart from the product catalogue

GF Uponor S-Press elbow 50-50

GF Uponor S-Press elbow 50-50
Part no.1046911

Item details

Dimensions

Item Unit Weight0,711
Item Unit Height58
Item Unit Length106
Item_UOMpce
Item Unit Width105

Measurements

z140,6
Length (l1)78,5
Length (l2)78,5
Z240,6

Packaging

GTIN06414905401574 06414905401581
Height110 800
Length205 1200
Quantity3 240
TypeBase_Box Pallet
Volume0,00399135 0,768
Weight2,22 294
Width177 800

Product code

Item no LVI1720934
Item no EAN4021598114081
Item no VVS045470150
Item no GF35001046911
Item no GTIN04021598114081
Item no NRF1627547