Fill the BIM cart from the product catalogue

GF Uponor S-Press PLUS bend 90° 16-16

GF Uponor S-Press PLUS bend 90° 16-16
Part no.1070527

Item details

Dimensions

Item Unit Length47.3
Item Unit Height47.3
Item Unit Width21.9
Item_UOMpce
Item Unit Weight0,054

Measurements

Z217
z117
Length (l2)37
Length (l1)37

Packaging

GTIN06414905278985 06414905424948 06414905279005
Height89 95 714
Length87 277 1200
Quantity10 80 7680
TypeBase_Box Box Pallet
Volume0,000518781 0,004710385 0,68544
Weight0,56 4,58 463,68
Width67 179 800

Product code

Item no NRF5114454
Item no EAN6414905218479
Item no GF35001070527
Item no LVI1720803
Item no GTIN06414905218479
Item no NOBB55171983
Item no VVS045470216
Item no RSK1896557