Fill the BIM cart from the product catalogue

GF Uponor S-Press PLUS stop end 16

GF Uponor S-Press PLUS stop end 16
Part no.1070621

Item details

Dimensions

Item Unit Weight0,023
Item_UOMpce
Item Unit Width21.9
Item Unit Length26.5
Item Unit Height21.9

Measurements

Length (l1)6,7
LENGTH_L26,5
Length (l2)19,8

Packaging

GTIN06414905635016 06414905424818 06414905499748
Height89 95 714
Length176 277 1200
Quantity40 160 15360
TypeBase_Box Box Pallet
Volume0,001049488 0,004710385 0,68544
Weight0,958 4,032 412,072
Width67 179 800

Product code

Item no NRF5114543
Item no EAN6414905219414
Item no RSK1899446
Item no LVI1720795
Item no GTIN06414905219414
Item no GF35001070621
Item no VVS045313916
Item no NOBB55172774